N°
time
Country - League
Home - Away
Score
1
22:00
BRAZIL: SERIE B CEARA vs CRB
2
22:00
CHILE: PRIMERA B LA SERENA vs SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
3
23:00
BRAZIL: SERIE B PONTE PRETA vs AMAZONAS
4
23:00
BRAZIL: SERIE A JUVENTUDE vs ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
POST
5
23:00
BRAZIL: SERIE C LONDRINA vs CSA
6
00:00
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B LLANEROS vs REAL SAN ANDRES
7
00:00
BRAZIL: SERIE B SANTOS vs GUARANI
8
00:00
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO vs IMBABURA
9
00:30
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B QUINDIO vs CUCUTA
10
14:30
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA GROBINA vs BFC DAUGAVPILS
11
15:00
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA TUKUMS vs FK JELGAVA
12
16:00
CYPRUS: CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP ETHNIKOS ACHNAS vs AEL LIMASSOL
13
16:00
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE EGY AL AHLY CAIRO vs EGY AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
14
16:00
CYPRUS: CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP KARMIOTISSA vs NEA SALAMIS
15
16:00
CYPRUS: CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP OTHELLOS ATHIENOU vs DOXA KATOKOPIAS
16
16:30
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA VFL OSNABRUCK vs SCHALKE 04
17
16:45
UAE: UAE PRO LEAGUE AL WAHDA vs UAE AL-NASR SC DUBAI
18
17:00
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN ORGRYTE vs HELSINGBORG
19
17:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST WUPPERTALER SV vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
20
17:30
SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE ROYAL AM vs CAPE TOWN SPURS
21
17:30
SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE CAPE TOWN CITY vs MOROKA SWALLOWS
22
17:30
SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE KAIZER CHIEFS vs TS GALAXY
23
17:30
SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE SUPERSPORT UNITED vs SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
24
18:05
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL TALLERES REMEDIOS vs RACING DE CORDOBA
25
19:00
ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE BOLTON vs BARNSLEY
26
19:00
EUROPE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE PSG vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
27
22:00
ANTIGUA: & BARBUDA ABFA PREMIER LEAGUE ALL SAINTS UNITED vs GARDEN STARS
0-0 SOSP
28
22:00
JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE ARNETT GARDENS vs CAVALIER
1-1 1-1
29
22:00
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSION MX ATLANTE vs TAPATIO
5-1 1-1
30
22:00
BRAZIL: SERIE C ATHLETIC CLUB vs ABC
1-0 0-0
31
22:00
ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A DEFENSORES BELGRANO VR vs INDEPENDIENTE CHIVILCOY
1-1 0-1
32
22:00
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF VEGA REAL vs MOCA
0-0 0-0
33
22:00
HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL OLANCHO vs GENESIS
0-0 0-0
34
22:00
USA: NWSL WOMEN ORLANDO PRIDE W vs RACING LOUISVILLE W
1-0 1-0
35
22:00
BRAZIL: SERIE C SAMPAIO CORREA vs CAXIAS
POST
36
22:15
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A SANTA FE vs DEPORTES TOLIMA
1-0 0-0
37
22:45
USA: MLS SEATTLE SOUNDERS vs LOS ANGELES GALAXY
0-0 0-0
38
23:00
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO EMELEC vs UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2-1 1-0
39
23:00
USA: MLS NEXT PRO SPORTING KANSAS CITY II vs NORTH TEXAS
0-2 0-1
40
23:30
VENEZUELA: LIGA FUTVE PUERTO CABELLO vs CARABOBO
0-2 0-1
41
23:30
PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION SOL DE AMERICA vs 2 DE MAYO
1-0 0-0
42
23:30
SOUTH AMERICA SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN U20: SOUTHN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN U20 VENEZUELA U20 W vs ARGENTINA U20 W
2-2 1-1
43
00:00
CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISION SAN ANTONIO UNIDO vs REAL SAN JOAQUIN
2-1 1-0
44
00:00
USA: NWSL WOMEN BAY FC W vs CHICAGO W
1-2
45
00:00
ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA: PREMIER DIVISION GRENADES vs OTTOS RANGERS
1-1 1-1
46
00:00
MEXICO: LIGA MX U23 - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS ATL. SAN LUIS U23 vs CLUB LEON U23
1-1 0-0
47
00:00
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION O'HIGGINS vs AUDAX ITALIANO
0-5 0-2
48
00:00
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL QUILMES vs ALVARADO
1-1 0-1
49
00:05
MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSION MX LEONES NEGROS vs ATLETICO LA PAZ
3-1 0-0
50
00:30
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A ONCE CALDAS vs LA EQUIDAD
1-0
51
01:00
GUATEMALA: PRIMERA DIVISION SUCHITEPEQUEZ vs AURORA
1-1
52
01:00
JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE WATERHOUSE vs MOUNT PLEASANT
1-0
53
01:05
MEXICAN: ASCENSO MX UNIVERSIDAD vs CLUB ATLETI
54
02:00
SOUTH AMERICA: U20 CONMEBOL WOMENS CHAMPIONSHIP BRAZIL U20 W vs PERU U20 W
0-0
55
02:06
MEXICO: LIGA MX CLAUSURA PLAY-IN STAGE PACHUCA vs CLUB NECAXA
0-0
56
04:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 IMABARI vs KATALLER TOYAMA
57
04:00
JAPAN: JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE OKINAWA SV vs SUZUKA UNLIMITED
58
04:00
JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE OSAKA vs FC RYUKYU
59
04:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE TOKYO VERDY vs JUBILO IWATA
60
04:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 VANRAURE HACHINOHE vs GRULLA MORIOKA
61
04:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE VISSEL KOBE vs ALBIREX NIIGATA
62
04:05
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE GAMBA OSAKA vs CEREZO OSAKA
63
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 OMIYA ARDIJA vs MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
64
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE AVISPA FUKUOKA vs KAWASAKI FRONTALE
65
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 BLAUBLITZ AKITA vs VENTFORET KOFU
66
05:00
SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE 2 CHEONAN CITY vs ANSAN GREENERS
67
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE CONSADOLE SAPPORO vs TOKYO
68
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 FUKUSHIMA UNITED vs NARA CLUB
69
05:00
SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE 1 JEJU UNITED vs DAEGU
70
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 KAGOSHIMA UNITED vs VEGALTA SENDAI
71
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 KAMATAMARE SANUKI vs AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
72
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA vs GAINARE TOTTORI
73
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE KYOTO SANGA vs MACHIDA ZELVIA
74
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI vs NAGANO PARCEIRO
75
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 FAGIANO OKAYAMA vs TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
76
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 MITO HOLLYHOCK vs ROASSO KUMAMOTO
77
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI vs MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
78
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA vs SHIMIZU S-PULSE
79
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 TOCHIGI SC vs FUJIEDA MYFC
80
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 OITA TRINITA vs V-VAREN NAGASAKI
81
05:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 YSCC vs SAGAMIHARA
82
06:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 EHIME FC vs IWAKI
83
06:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
84
07:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE KASHIWA REYSOL vs KASHIMA ANTLERS
85
07:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE SHONAN BELLMARE vs SAGAN TOSU
86
07:30
SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE 1 GWANGJU vs DAEJEON HANA CITIZEN
87
07:30
SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE 2 SEOUL E-LAND vs CHEONGJU
88
08:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE URAWA RED DIAMONDS vs YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
89
09:00
KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE MCF vs NAIROBI UNITED
90
09:45
AUSTRALIA: VICTORIA NPL OAKLEIGH CANNONS vs MORELAND CITY
91
10:00
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE DNIPRO-1 vs KRYVBAS
92
10:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 3 FC GIFU vs GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
93
10:00
JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2 JEF UNITED CHIBA vs YOKOHAMA FC
94
10:30
AUSTRALIA: VICTORIA NPL 2 KINGSTON CITY vs MELBOURNE VICTORY U21
95
11:00
ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1 EMPOLI U19 vs SASSUOLO CALCIO U19
96
11:00
TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA IHEFU vs NAMUNGO
97
11:00
PORTUGAL: TACA REVELACAO U23 SANTA CLARA U23 vs BENFICA U23
98
11:00
ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE SHEFFIELD UTD U21 vs CREWE U21
99
11:00
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 TOTTENHAM U21 vs ASTON VILLA U21
100
12:00
IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION DROGHEDA UNITED vs DUNDALK
101
12:00
ROMANIA: LIGA 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT vs POLI IASI
102
12:00
INGHILTERRA: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE SHEFFIELD UNITED FC vs CREWE ALEXANDRA
103
12:00
KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE TUSKER vs NZOIA SUGAR
104
12:45
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE URAL vs BALTIKA KALININGRAD
105
13:00
UZBEKISTAN: SUPERLIGA QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON vs NEFTCHI FARGONA
106
13:00
TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG PLAY OFFS KUTAHYASPOR vs KUSADASISPOR
107
13:00
ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1 LECCE U19 vs MILAN U19
108
13:00
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA FK LIEPAJA vs METTA
109
13:00
TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA MTIBWA SUGAR vs AZAM
110
13:00
NORWAY: 3. DIVISJON AVD. 4 STROMSGODSET 2 vs MOSJOEN
111
13:00
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 SUNDERLAND U21 vs WOLVES U21
112
13:00
TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG PLAY OFFS TOKAT vs MUSSPOR
113
13:00
TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG TOKAT BLD PLEVNESPOR vs MUS MENDERESSPOR
114
14:00
ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER DIVISION PLAYOFF CHATHAM TOWN vs ENFIELD TOWN
115
14:00
ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO CRAWLEY TOWN vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
116
14:00
NORTHERN IRELAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CRUSADERS vs COLERAINE
117
14:00
ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER DIVISION PLAYOFF MACCLESFIELD vs MARINE
118
14:00
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 2 SANDEFJORD 2 vs SANDNES ULF 2
119
14:00
ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER DIVISION CENTRAL PLAYOFF TELFORD UNITED vs LEAMINGTON
120
14:00
ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER DIVISION SOUTH PLAYOFF AFC TOTTON vs SALISBURY
121
14:00
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH PLAYOFF WORTHING vs BRAINTREE
122
14:00
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH WORTHING vs BRAINTREE TOWN
123
14:05
UAE: UAE LEAGUE ITTIHAD KALBA vs EMIRATES CLUB
124
14:05
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: PRO LEAGUE KHORFAKKAN vs AL AIN
125
14:40
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE SEPAHAN vs ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
126
14:45
BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA SLAVIA SOFIA vs ARDA
127
15:00
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE ACCRA LIONS vs ADUANA STARS
128
15:00
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FAKEL VORONEZH vs ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
129
15:00
NIGERIA: NPFL REMO STARS vs RIVERS UNITED
0-0 SOSP
130
15:00
AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE SABAIL vs QABALA
131
15:00
JORDAN: JORDAN CUP SAHAB vs AL-FAISALY AMMAN
132
15:00
ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1 TORINO U19 vs SAMPDORIA U19
133
15:00
ROMANIA: SUPERLIGA RELEGATION GROUP UTA ARAD vs U CRAIOVA 1948
134
15:00
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE VERES RIVNE vs MINAJ
135
15:15
TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA SIMBA vs KITAYOSCE
136
15:55
SAUDI ARABIA: DIVISION 1 AL ADALAH vs AL BUKAYRIYAH
137
16:00
IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION BOHEMIANS vs GALWAY UNITED
138
16:00
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION BRAY WANDERERS vs FINN HARPS
139
16:00
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION CORK CITY vs WEXFORD
140
16:00
LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP DAINAVA ALYTUS vs HEGELMANN
141
16:00
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION UCD vs COBH RAMBLERS
142
16:00
KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP AL-FAHAHEEL vs AL KUWAIT
143
16:00
ITALY: SERIE A WOMEN FIORENTINA vs JUVENTUS
144
16:00
ITALY: SERIE A WOMEN FIORENTINA (WOMEN) vs JUVENTUS (WOMEN)
145
16:00
NORWAY: 2. DIVISJON AVD. 1 FLEKKEROY vs VIKING 2
146
16:00
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE FOOLAD vs TRACTOR SAZI
147
16:00
ESTONIA: ESILIIGA FCI LEVADIA II vs TALLINNA KALEV II
148
16:00
ESTONIA: ESILIIGA LEVADIA U21 vs TALLINNA KALEV U21
POST
149
16:00
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION LONGFORD TOWN vs KERRY
150
16:00
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE MALAVAN vs HAVADAR SC
151
16:00
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE PYRAMIDS vs FUTURE FC
152
16:00
ITALY: SERIE A SALERNITANA 1919 vs ATALANTA
153
16:00
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE SANAT NAFT vs MES RAFSANJAN
0-0 SOSP
154
16:00
IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION SHAMROCK ROVERS vs WATERFORD UNITED
155
16:00
IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION SLIGO ROVERS vs ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
156
16:00
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE EL GAISH vs AL MASRY
157
16:00
IRELAND: FIRST DIVISION TREATY UNITED vs ATHLONE TOWN
158
16:00
POLAND: I LIGA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC vs WISLA KRAKOW
159
16:15
POLAND: II LIGA GKS JASTRZEBIE vs CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
160
16:30
MALI: PREMIERE DIVISION AFRIQUE FOOTBALL ELITE vs STADE MALIEN
161
16:30
ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO CREWE vs DONCASTER
162
16:30
SAUDI ARABIA: DIVISION 1 AL JABALAIN vs AL AIN
163
16:30
LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP ZALGIRIS vs FK PANEVEZYS
164
16:45
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LEAGUE AL BATAEH vs AL WASL
165
16:45
UAE: PRO LEAGUE AL-BATAEH CLUB vs AL-WASL FC
166
16:45
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LEAGUE SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI vs AL SHARJAH
167
17:00
TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG PLAY OFFS ANADOLU UNIVERSITESI vs EFELER 09
168
17:00
TURKEY: SUPER LIG ANTALYASPOR vs PENDIKSPOR
169
17:00
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 1 DJERV 1919 vs HAUGESUND 2
170
17:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA - RHEINLAND-PFALZ / SAAR DUDENHOFEN vs EINTRACHT TRIER
POST
171
17:00
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE ESTEGHLAL vs ZOB AHAN
172
17:00
TURKEY: SUPER LIG KONYASPOR vs FENERBAHCE
173
17:00
TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG PLAY OFFS 52 ORDUSPOR vs AYVALIKGUCU BELEDIYESPOR
174
17:00
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA POGON SZCZECIN vs PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
175
17:00
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 3 ULLERN vs SARPSBORG 08 2
176
17:00
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN VARBERGS BOIS FC vs TRELLEBORGS FF
177
17:00
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA VEJLE vs ODENSE BK
178
17:10
SVEZIA: ALLSVENSKAN GAIS vs IFK GOTEBORG
179
17:15
BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA BOTEV PLOVDIV vs CSKA 1948 SOFIA
180
17:30
ISRAEL: LIGAT HAAL RELEGATION GROUP BEITAR JERUSALEM vs SC ASHDOD
181
17:30
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA MOSCOW vs RUBIN KAZAN
182
17:30
ISRAEL: LIGAT HAAL RELEGATION GROUP HAPOEL HADERA vs MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
183
17:30
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs ROSTOV
184
17:30
GERMANIA: BUNESLIGA WOMEN 1.FC NURNBERG W vs RB LEIPZIG W
185
17:30
ISRAEL: LIGAT HAAL CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP BNEI SAKHNIN vs MACCABI TEL AVIV
186
17:45
JORDAN: JORDAN CUP MOGHAYER AL SARHAN vs AL WEHDAT
187
17:45
PERU: LIGA 2 GROUP B U. SAN MARTIN vs DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
188
17:50
SAUDI ARABIA: DIVISION 1 OHOD vs AL QADISIYA
189
18:00
SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE SAU AL AHLI SC vs AL HILAL
190
18:00
ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR - APERTURA ESTRELLA DEL SUR vs NAUTICO HACOAJ
191
18:00
OLANDA: EREDIVISIE EXCELSIOR vs NEC NIJMEGEN
POST
192
18:00
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 - PLAY OFFS FULHAM U21 vs NOTTINGHAM FOREST U21
193
18:00
HUNGARY: NB II HONVED vs VASAS
194
18:00
CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISION LAUTARO DE BUIN vs D. PUERTO MONTT
195
18:00
ALGERIA: LIGUE 1 USM ALGER vs JS KABYLIE
196
18:00
ROMANIA: SUPERLIGA CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs FCSB
197
18:30
ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR - APERTURA BARRANCAS vs ATLETICO PILAR
198
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C APERTURA BERAZATEGUI vs LEANDRO N. ALEM
199
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA APERTURA FENIX vs COLEGIALES
200
18:45
IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION DERRY CITY vs SHELBOURNE
201
18:45
ITALY: SERIE A UDINESE CALCIO vs NAPOLI
202
19:00
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CRYSTAL PALACE vs MANCHESTER UNITED
203
19:00
FRANCE: LIGUE 1 LILLE OSC vs LYON
204
19:15
PORTOGALLO: SEGUNDA LIGA AVS vs MAFRA
205
19:15
ICELAND: BESTA DEILDIN BREIDABLIK vs VALUR REYKJAVIK
206
19:30
PERU: TORNEO APERTURA ATLETICO GRAU vs SPORT HUANCAYO
207
20:00
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B ATLETICO F.C. vs BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
208
20:30
PERU: LIGA 2 LLACUABAMBA vs JUAN PABLO II COLLEGE
209
21:00
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B INTER PALMIRA vs HUILA
210
22:00
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B URUAPAN vs ARTESANOS METEPEC
1-0 1-0
211
22:00
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF UNIVERSIDAD O&M vs ATLANTICO
0-0 0-0
212
22:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS vs CAPITAL FC
0-0 0-0
213
22:00
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A DEPORTIVO PEREIRA vs BUCARAMANGA
1-0 1-0
214
22:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D GROUP A1 RIO BRANCO vs PRINCESA DO SOLIMOES
0-0 0-0
215
22:30
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP CHARLESTON BATTERY vs HARTFORD ATHLETIC
1-0 1-0
216
22:30
BRAZIL: SERIE C FLORESTA vs FERROVIARIA
1-4 1-2
217
22:30
CHILE: COPA CHILE MUNICIPAL PUENTE ALTO vs COLCHAGUA CD
3-2 0-1
218
22:30
BRAZIL: SERIE C EC SAO JOSE vs VOLTA REDONDA
POST
219
22:40
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN vs ALL BOYS
0-0 0-0
220
23:00
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP NORTH CAROLINA vs RHODE ISLAND
0-0 0-0
221
23:00
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO DELFIN vs BARCELONA SC
1-3 0-1
222
23:00
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE FORWARD MADISON vs GREENVILLE
3-2 1-1
223
23:00
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP LOUDOUN UNITED vs DETROIT CITY
0-0 0-0
224
23:00
USA: NISA MICHIGAN STARS vs MARYLAND BOBCATS
2-0 2-0
225
23:00
MEXICO: LIGA MX FEMENIL PACHUCA W vs TIGRES UANL
1-1 1-1
226
23:00
CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE PACIFIC FC vs YORK UNITED FC
2-0 1-0
227
23:00
COLOMBIAN: PRIMERA A DEPORTIVO P vs ATLETICO BU
228
23:00
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS vs MIAMI FC
1-0 1-0
229
23:30
USA: MLS ATLANTA UNITED vs MINNESOTA UNITED
1-2 0-0
230
23:30
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP BIRMINGHAM LEGION vs FC TULSA
2-2 0-1
231
23:30
ARGENTINA: FEDERAL A ZONA D BOCA UNIDOS vs JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
1-0 0-0
232
23:30
USA: MLS CHARLOTTE vs PORTLAND TIMBERS
2-0 0-0
233
23:30
VENEZUELA: LIGA FUTVE INTER DE BARINAS vs UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL
1-1 0-1
234
23:30
USA: MLS INTER MIAMI vs NEW YORK RED BULLS
1-2 1-2
235
23:30
USA: NWSL WOMEN GOTHAM W vs NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE W
1-0 1-0
236
23:30
USA: MLS ORLANDO CITY vs CINCINNATI
0-1 0-1
237
23:30
USA: MLS SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES vs LOS ANGELES
3-1 1-0
238
23:30
PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION TACUARY vs SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
0-0 0-0
239
23:30
USA: MLS TORONTO vs DALLAS
3-1 1-0
240
23:30
USA: MLS D.C. UNITED vs PHILADELPHIA UNION
2-2 2-1
241
00:00
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B AYENSE vs SANTIAGO
1-0 0-0
242
00:00
BRAZIL: SERIE A CORINTHIANS PAULISTA vs FORTALEZA EC
0-0 0-0
243
00:00
BRAZIL: SERIE A CRUZEIRO vs BRA INTERNACIONAL
POST
244
00:00
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A ALACRANES DE DURANGO vs TRITONES VALLARTA
6-0 5-0
245
00:00
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION UNION ESPANOLA vs UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1-2 0-0
246
00:00
BRAZIL: SERIE B ITUANO vs NOVORIZONTINO
1-3 1-1
247
00:00
CHILE: PRIMERA B SAN LUIS vs RECOLETA
1-0 1-0
248
00:00
MEXICO: LIGA MX FEMENIL MONTERREY W vs GUADALAJARA W
0-1 0-1
249
00:00
USA: USL LEAGUE ONE UNION OMAHA vs TORMENTA
4-2 2-1
250
00:00
CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISION PROVINCIAL OVALLE vs CONCON NATIONAL
1-1 1-0
251
00:00
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A TECOS FC vs UA ZACATECAS
2-0 1-0
252
00:15
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A JUNIOR vs MILLONARIOS
2-1 1-0
253
00:30
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP SAN ANTONIO vs OAKLAND ROOTS
2-2 0-0
254
00:30
USA: MLS CHICAGO FIRE vs NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
0-1 0-0
255
00:30
ARUBA: DIVISION DI HONOR DAKOTA vs BRITANNIA
4-0 2-0
256
00:30
USA: MLS HOUSTON DYNAMO vs ST. LOUIS CITY
0-0 0-0
257
00:30
USA: MLS NASHVILLE vs CF MONTREAL
4-1 2-0
258
01:00
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP COLORADO SPRINGS vs EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
2-0 1-0
259
01:00
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A IRAPUATO vs AGUACATEROS DE PERIBAN
2-0 1-0
260
01:00
NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA DEPORTIVO OCOTAL vs REAL ESTELI
0-2 0-1
261
01:00
HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL CD OLIMPIA vs REAL ESPANA
3-1 1-0
262
01:00
ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA vs SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
1-0 1-0
263
01:00
COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION SPORTING SAN JOSE vs ALAJUELENSE
1-1 0-0
264
01:00
MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A TAMPICO MADERO vs INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN
2-1 0-0
265
01:00
COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION PEREZ ZELEDON vs HEREDIANO
1-0 0-0
266
01:06
MEXICO: LIGA MX WOMEN - CLAUSURA SANTOS LAGUNA W vs MAZATLAN FC W
3-2 3-1
267
01:15
COLOMBIAN: PRIMERA A JUNIOR FC B vs MILLONARIOS
268
01:30
USA: MLS REAL SALT LAKE vs SPORTING KANSAS CITY
1-0 0-0
269
02:00
GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL ANTIGUA GFC vs DEPORTIVO MIXCO
1-0 0-0 (2-4)
270
02:00
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP MONTEREY BAY vs INDY ELEVEN
0-1 0-0
271
02:00
USA: NWSL WOMEN PORTLAND THORNS W vs WASHINGTON SPIRIT W
2-1 2-0
272
02:00
NEW ZEALAND: REGIONAL LEAGUES WESTERN SUBURBS vs STOP OUT
5-1 0-0
273
02:30
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP LAS VEGAS LIGHTS vs NEW MEXICO UNITED
1-2 1-2
274
02:30
USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP PHOENIX RISING vs SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
1-1 0-1
275
02:30
USA: MLS VANCOUVER WHITECAPS vs AUSTIN
0-0 0-0
276
03:00
FIJI: PREMIER LEAGUE NAVUA vs LABASA
2-3 1-1
277
03:00
FIJI: PREMIER LEAGUE REWA vs BA
2-1 1-0
278
03:10
MEXICO: LIGA MX FEMENIL JUAREZ W vs AMERICA W
1-1 0-0
279
04:00
JAPAN: JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE MIO BIWAKO SHIGA vs HONDA LOCK SC
5-0 1-0
280
04:00
JAPAN: JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE SONY SENDAI vs BRIOBECCA URAYASU
1-1 0-1
281
04:00
JAPAN: JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE TIAMO HIRAKATA vs MARUYASU OKAZAKI
2-1 1-0
282
04:30
AUSTRALIA: NPL NORTHERN NSW WESTON WORKERS vs LAKE MACQUARIE
6-1 4-1
283
05:00
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT CANBERRA FC vs O'CONNOR KNIGHTS
1-3 0-2
284
05:00
SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2 SEONGNAM FC vs SUWON BLUEWINGS
2-1 1-0
285
05:00
SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1 SUWON vs GANGWON
1-2 0-0
286
05:00
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW SYDNEY UNITED vs WS WANDERERS U23
3-2 2-0
287
05:00
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW WOLLONGONG WOLVES vs CENTRAL COAST MARINERS U23
5-1 2-1
288
06:00
SOUTH KOREA: K3 LEAGUE CHANGWON CITY vs MOKPO CITY
3-0 2-0
289
07:00
PHILIPPINES: PFL KAYA vs DYNAMIC HERB CEBU
1-0 0-0
290
07:00
CHINA: YI LEAGUE LANGFANG GLORY CITY vs SHAANXI UNION
1-0 1-0
291
07:00
AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE MELBOURNE VICTORY vs MELBOURNE CITY
1-1 0-1 (3-2)
292
07:00
HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE NORTH DISTRICT vs LEE MAN WARRIORS
0-4 0-1
293
07:00
CHINA: JIA LEAGUE LIAONING TIEREN vs SHIJIAZHUANG GONGFU
0-2 0-1
294
07:00
HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE RESOURCES CAPITAL vs SHAM SHUI PO
0-0 0-0
295
07:30
SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2 JEONNAM DRAGONS vs GYEONGNAM FC
1-3 0-1
296
07:30
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW APIA LEICHHARDT vs SYDNEY FC U21
297
07:30
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE NANTONG ZHIYUN vs CHANGCHUN YATAI
2-3 1-1
298
07:30
TAIWAN: PREMIER LEAGUE HANG YUEN vs TAICHUNG FUTURO
0-1 0-1
299
07:30
SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1 GIMCHEON SANGMU vs INCHEON UNITED
2-2 1-0
300
07:30
CHINA: JIA LEAGUE SHANGHAI JIADING vs GUANGXI PINGGUO HALIAO
1-1 0-0
301
07:30
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW SYDNEY FC U23 vs APIA LEICHHARDT
1-7 0-6
302
07:30
CHINA: LEAGUE TWO XI'AN RONGHAI vs SHANDONG TAISHAN II
POST
303
08:00
CHINA: YI LEAGUE GANZHOU RUISHI vs GUANGDONG GZ-POWER
0-2 0-1
304
08:00
HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE NORTH DISTR vs LEE MAN WAR
305
08:00
SOUTH AFRICA: DISKI CHALLENGE ORLANDO PIRATES U23 vs CAPE TOWN CITY U23
3-2 1-0
306
08:00
CHINA: LEAGUE TWO SHANGYU PTEROSAUR vs GUANGZHOU E-POWER
0-2 0-1
307
08:00
SOUTH AFRICA: DISKI CHALLENGE SUPERSPORT UTD U23 vs RICHARDS BAY U23
4-2 2-1
308
08:00
CHINA: YI LEAGUE HUBEI ISTAR vs RIZHAO YUQI
1-0 1-0
309
08:15
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A BOHEMIANS 1905 B vs SLAVIA PRAGUE B
2-1 1-0
310
08:15
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B CHLUMEC NAD CIDLINOU vs MLADA BOLESLAV B
1-2 0-0
311
08:15
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A DUKLA PRAGUE B vs ADMIRA PRAHA
1-1 1-0
312
08:15
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION F HAVIROV vs BILOVEC
3-0 2-0
313
08:15
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL SIGMA OLOMOUC B vs TABORSKO
1-0 0-0
314
08:15
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL SLOVACKO II vs UNICOV
0-0 0-0
315
08:15
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B LIBEREC B vs HRADEC KRALOVE B
3-1 1-0
316
08:15
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL VIKTORIA ZIZKOV vs VYSKOV
3-2 2-1
317
08:30
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL ASK KLAGENFURT vs WOLFSBERGER AC II
1-1 0-0
318
08:30
AUSTRIA: WIEN WAF BRIGITTENAU vs RED STAR-PENZING
0-1 0-0
319
08:30
AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA FIRST VIENNA vs RIED
2-1 2-1
320
08:30
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST RACA vs MALACKY
0-0 0-0
321
08:30
SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA SAMORIN vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
3-2 1-0
322
08:30
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A VIKTORIA PLZEN B vs LOKO VLTAVIN
3-1 0-0
323
08:30
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL ZLIN B vs HODONIN
0-2 0-0
324
09:00
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WOMEN BAYERN MUNICH II W vs SC SAND W
2-2 0-2
325
09:00
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST BOCHUM U19 vs DUISBURG U19
0-4 0-1
326
09:00
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH U19 vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN U19
2-1 2-0
327
09:00
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST BORUSSIA DORTMUND U19 vs SCHALKE 04 U19
3-0 1-0
328
09:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 7 CANILLAS vs VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
2-0 1-0
329
09:00
ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1 FIORENTINA U19 vs CAGLIARI CALCIO U19
1-2 1-0
330
09:00
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WOMEN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT II W vs MEPPEN W
0-1 0-0
331
09:00
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WOMEN HAMBURGER SV W vs TURBINE POTSDAM W
1-1 0-1
332
09:00
GERMANY: U19 BUNDESLIGA HERTHA U19 vs VFL OSNABRUCK U19
2-1 2-1
333
09:00
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WOMEN HOFFENHEIM II W vs BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH W
3-1 1-1
334
09:00
VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2 HUE vs DONG NAI
0-2 0-0
335
09:00
AUSTRIA: NIEDEROSTERREICH LANGENROHR vs ST. POLTEN II
2-2 1-2
336
09:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 7 MOSTOLES vs COLLADO VILLALBA
1-1 0-0
337
09:00
GERMANY: U19 BUNDESLIGA 1860 MUNCHEN U19 vs MAINZ U19
1-2 1-1
338
09:00
KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE NAIROBI CITY STARS vs ULINZI STARS
POST
339
09:00
AUSTRIA: FRAUENLIGA NEULENGBACH W vs WACKER INNSBRUCK W
1-2 0-2
340
09:00
ANDORRA: PRIMERA DIVISIO ORDINO vs ATLETIC AMERICA
1-0 0-0
341
09:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL ZLINSKO vs ZNOJMO
2-1 0-1
342
09:00
HUNGARY: NB III - NORTHWEST PUSKAS ACADEMY II vs GYOR II
0-2 0-2
343
09:00
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - EAST SLAVIA TU KOSICE vs LIPANY
2-0 1-0
344
09:00
VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2 TTBD PHU DONG vs DA NANG
1-0 0-0
345
09:00
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WOMEN WOLFSBURG II W vs ANDERNACH W
2-1 1-0
346
09:30
ESTONIA: ESILIIGA PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND U21 vs HARJU JK LAAGRI
2-8 2-3
347
09:30
PHILIPPINES: PFL STALLION vs TAGUIG
3-3 2-1
348
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5 UNION ADARVE vs SS REYES
0-2 0-1
349
10:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 2 ALGECIRAS vs ATLETICO BALEARES
1-0 0-0
350
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 UD ALZIRA vs CE MANRESA
0-0 0-0
351
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B CA ANTONIANO vs LINENSE
2-0 1-0
352
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2 ARENAS CLUB vs SAN JUAN
1-1 1-0
353
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF - GROUP 1 REAL AVILES vs OURENSE CF
0-2 0-0
354
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5 CD BADAJOZ vs AD LLERENENSE
2-3 0-0
355
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4 REAL BETIS B vs CD ESTEPONA
1-1 0-0
356
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2 BREA vs ATHLETIC BILBAO B
0-5 0-3
357
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5 CACERENO vs NUMANCIA
5-0 2-0
358
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2 CALAHORRA vs DEPORTIVO ARAGON
4-3 0-3
359
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4 FC CARTAGENA B vs MAR MENOR
2-0 0-0
360
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 ANDRATX vs SANT ANDREU
0-3 0-1
361
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES vs FORMENTERA
0-2 0-1
362
10:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA FEDERACION-GROUP 2 UD IBIZA vs REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0-0 0-0
363
10:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 10 CORDOBA B vs ATLETICO ESPELENO
3-3 2-1
364
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF - GROUP 1 CORUXO vs GIMNASTICA TORRELAVEGA
1-1 1-0
365
10:00
KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE DARAJANI GOGO vs SILIBWET
6-0 3-0
366
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 CE EUROPA vs ESPANYOL B
6-0 2-0
367
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5 UD SAN FERNANDO vs GETAFE B
2-2 0-0
368
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF - GROUP 1 CD CAYON vs LANGREO
1-2 0-2
369
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2 GERNIKA vs BARBASTRO
0-1 0-0
370
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF - GROUP 5 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA vs ILLESCAS
1-0 1-0
371
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5 GUADALAJARA vs MENSAJERO
6-2 2-1
372
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1 CD GUIJUELO vs VALLADOLID B
0-2 0-0
373
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 HERCULES vs LLEIDA
2-1 1-0
374
10:00
KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE HOMEBOYZ vs POLICE
1-2 1-0
375
10:00
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - DIVISION B - GROUP 3 KHIMKI 2 vs STROGINO MOSCOW
3-2 1-0
376
10:00
SPAIN: LIGA F WOMEN LEVANTE W vs REAL SOCIEDAD W
4-3 2-3
377
10:00
KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE LUANDA VILLA vs MARA SUGAR
1-2 1-0
378
10:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF - GROUP 2 MALAGA vs MERIDA AD
1-1 0-1
379
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4 MARBELLA vs AGUILAS FC
1-1 0-1
380
10:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA FEDERACION-GROUP 2 MELILLA vs SAN FERNANDO
1-0 1-0
381
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5 MONTIJO vs CD ATLETICO PASO
0-2 0-2
382
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4 UCAM MURCIA vs VELEZ CF
9-0 5-0
383
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2 NAXARA vs VALLE EGUES
3-2 3-0
384
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 CF LA NUCIA vs CF BADALONA
0-3 0-1
385
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4 ORIHUELA vs CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
3-2 2-2
386
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1 REAL OVIEDO B vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B
1-2 1-2
387
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4 CD EL PALO vs SEVILLA ATLETICO
1-1 1-1
388
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2 BARAKALDO vs MUTILVERA
3-0 1-0
389
10:00
PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2 PENAFIEL vs MARITIMO
0-1 0-1
390
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 PENYA INDEPENDENT vs TORRENT CF
1-2 1-1
391
10:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 11 POBLENSE vs MANACOR
1-0 0-0
392
10:00
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR vs ZORYA LUHANSK
1-1 1-0
393
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1 PONTEVEDRA vs RACING CLUB VILLALBES
1-0 1-0
394
10:00
HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE HONG KONG RANGERS vs HK U23
5-0 3-0
395
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1 RAYO CANTABRIA vs COMPOSTELA
3-1 0-1
396
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2 REAL SOCIEDAD C vs CD IZARRA
2-1 1-0
397
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4 LA UNION vs CADIZ B
1-2 0-1
398
10:00
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs ZHEJIANG PROFESSIONAL
4-0 2-0
399
10:00
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III SLASK WROCLAW II vs GORNIK POLKOWICE
0-0 0-0
400
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5 CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA vs NAVALCARNERO
0-1 0-0
401
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 TERRASSA vs SCR PENA DEPORTIVA
1-1 0-1
402
10:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 9 TORRE DEL MAR vs MALAGA B
0-2 0-1
403
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2 TUDELANO vs ALAVES B
2-0 1-0
404
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF - GROUP 1 MARINO DE LUANCO vs CD COVADONGA
3-0 1-0
405
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF - GROUP 5 URSARIA vs VILLANOVENSE
1-0 1-0
406
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3 VALENCIA B vs SAGUNTINO
0-0 0-0
407
10:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4 YECLANO vs MANCHEGO
0-1 0-1
408
10:15
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE HERACLES ALMELO vs WAALWIJK
0-5 0-2
409
10:15
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV EINDHOVEN vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4-2 2-2
410
10:30
ITALY: SERIE A CAGLIARI CALCIO vs LECCE
1-1 1-0
411
10:30
PORTUGAL: LIGA 3 SC COVILHA vs ALVERCA
0-2 0-1
412
10:30
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 5 L'ESCALA vs PRAT
3-5 2-1
413
10:30
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1 KHONKAEN UNITED vs BANGKOK UNITED
2-2 0-1
414
10:30
CROATIA: 1. HNL WOMEN DINAMO MAKSIMIR W vs OSIJEK W
1-5 0-2
415
10:30
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 5 POBLA MAFUMET vs CASTELLDEFELS
2-0 1-0
416
10:30
ITALY: SERIE A WOMEN ROMA (WOMEN) vs INTERNAZIONALE MILANO (WOMEN)
4-3 2-3
417
10:30
ITALY: SERIE A WOMEN SAMPDORIA (WOMEN) vs NAPOLI (WOMEN)
2-0 2-0
418
10:30
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA WARTA POZNAN vs WIDZEW LODZ
2-1 2-1
419
10:40
POLAND: I LIGA TERMALICA B-B. vs POLONIA WARSZAWA
2-2 1-1
420
10:45
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA WOMEN FIRST VIENNA W vs AUSTRIA VIENNA W
2-1 1-1
421
11:00
SPANISH: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5 AD UNION AD vs SS REYES
422
11:00
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST ARMINIA BIELEFELD U19 vs WUPPERTALER SV U19
2-1 2-0
423
11:00
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2 AYUTTHAYA UNITED vs RAYONG FC
2-1 1-0
424
11:00
NORWAY: 3. DIVISJON AVD. 3 BAERUM vs FRIGG
1-3 1-2
425
11:00
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST DUSSELDORF U19 vs VERL U19
2-1 0-0
426
11:00
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 NORRA SVEALAND IK FRANKE vs VIGGBYHOLMS
1-1 1-0
427
11:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SOUTH GARCHING vs NORDLINGEN
2-6 1-4
428
11:00
GERMANIA: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST GREIFSWALDER FC vs ZWICKAU
4-2 2-1
429
11:00
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH HOFFENHEIM U19 vs STUTTGART U19
3-2 0-1
430
11:00
DENMARK: 3RD DIVISION HOLSTEBRO vs VEJGAARD
3-1 0-1
431
11:00
GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST KOLN U19 vs PADERBORN U19
1-4 1-3
432
11:00
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND LINDOME vs HITTARP
0-0 0-0
433
11:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTHEAST LUCKENWALDE vs HANSA ROSTOCK II
2-2 1-0
434
11:00
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE MEIZHOU HAKKA vs CANGZHOU MIGHTY LIONS
1-1 0-1
435
11:00
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1 PORT FC vs CHONBURI
2-0 2-0
436
11:00
VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2 BA RIA VUNG TAU vs PVF-CAND
1-0 1-0
437
11:00
LITHUANIA: I LYGA FA SIAULIAI B vs HEGELMANN LITAUEN 2
4-1 1-1
438
11:00
NORWAY: 3. DIVISJON AVD. 4 STABAEK 2 vs RANA FK
4-2 1-0
439
11:00
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B ILVES 2 vs INTER TURKU II
2-4 1-2
440
11:00
RUSSIA: FNL TYUMEN vs AKRON TOLYATTI
0-2 0-1
441
11:00
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA VALMIERA vs RFS
2-0 0-0
442
11:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTHEAST VIKTORIA BERLIN vs CHEMNITZER FC
2-0 0-0
443
11:30
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE ROYAL ANTWERP vs CLUB BRUGGE
1-2 0-0
444
11:30
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA ELVERSBERG vs HERTHA BSC
4-2 1-1
445
11:30
ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA FLORA vs LEVADIA
1-0 1-0
446
11:30
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA HANNOVER 96 vs PADERBORN 07
3-2 3-2
447
11:30
CHINA: JIA LEAGUE NANJING CITY vs JIANGXI LUSHAN
2-1 1-1
448
11:30
GERMANY: 3. LIGA PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs SAARBRUCKEN
4-1 3-0
449
11:30
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WEHEN vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
0-1 0-0
450
11:30
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 2 WEHEN WIESBADEN vs HOLSTEIN
26-8 0-0
451
11:35
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE BEIJING GUOAN vs CHENGDU RONGCHENG
2-1 2-0
452
11:35
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE WUHAN THREE TOWNS vs QINGDAO HAINIU
1-0 1-0
453
11:40
POLISH: I LIGA NIECIECZA vs POLONIA WAR
454
12:00
NORWAY: 2. DIVISJON AVD. 2 ALTA vs STROMMEN
2-2 1-1
455
12:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SOUTHWEST ASTORIA WALLDORF vs STUTTGARTER KICKERS
3-2 2-0
456
12:00
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION BRABRAND vs THISTED FC
1-1 0-0
457
12:00
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1 BRATTVAG vs ARENDAL
3-2 1-1
458
12:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-SUD FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN vs FC GRIMMA
3-3 1-2
459
12:00
SPAIN: LALIGA2 EIBAR vs SD AMOREBIETA
5-0 2-0
460
12:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA FLENS SV EICHEDE vs BORDESHOLM
4-0 2-0
461
12:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-SUD EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT vs GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
3-0 1-0
462
12:00
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN ELFSBORG vs MALMO
3-1 1-0
463
12:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SOUTHWEST FSV FRANKFURT vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT II
0-1 0-0
464
12:00
GERMANY: FRAUEN-BUNDESLIGA WOMEN FREIBURG W vs SGS ESSEN W
0-1 0-0
465
12:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD UNION FURSTENWALDE vs ROSTOCKER FC
0-4 0-3
466
12:00
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GOTALAND GAUTHIOD vs SAFFLE SK
2-3 0-0
467
12:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SOUTHWEST FC 08 HOMBURG vs MAINZ II
1-2 0-0
468
12:00
DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION FC HELSINGOR vs AC HORSENS
0-1 0-0
469
12:00
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA HVIDOVRE vs VIBORG
0-1 0-0
470
12:00
KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE LEOPARDS vs BANDARI
1-0 1-0
471
12:00
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 NORRA GOTALAND LIDKOPING vs KONGAHALLA
0-1 0-1
472
12:00
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 PLAYOFF LIVERPOOL U21 vs CRYSTAL PALACE U21
3-2 0-2
473
12:00
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA LYNGBY vs RANDERS FC
2-1 0-0
474
12:00
SPAIN: LALIGA OSASUNA vs REAL BETIS
0-2 0-2
475
12:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST SC PADERBORN 07 II vs SSVG VELBERT
1-1 0-0
476
12:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH ST. PAULI II vs BREMER SV
1-2 1-0
477
12:00
THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1 PRACHUAP vs LAMPHUN WARRIOR
2-0 0-0
478
12:00
SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP RANGERS vs KILMARNOCK
4-1 1-1
479
12:00
KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE POSTA RANGERS vs FC TALANTA
POST
480
12:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD RSV EINTRACHT vs SPARTA LICHTENBERG
1-3 1-1
481
12:00
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE SHENZHEN XINPENGCHENG vs SHANGHAI PORT
0-6 0-3
482
12:00
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 3 SKEID 2 vs ASKOLLEN
1-1 0-0
483
12:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SOUTHWEST STUTTGART II vs VFR AALEN
1-0 0-0
484
12:00
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN VASTERAS SK vs DJURGARDENS
0-2 0-1
485
12:00
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WOMEN WEINBERG W vs INGOLSTADT W
3-1 2-0
486
12:15
SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE BASEL vs LUZERN
1-1 0-0
487
12:15
VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 1 VIETTEL vs HOANG ANH GIA LAI
0-1 0-1
488
12:30
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT vs LASK LINZ
0-2 0-1
489
12:30
NORWAY: TOPPSERIEN BRANN W vs ROSENBORG W
2-1 0-1
490
12:30
MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE CIVO UNITED vs FOMO
1-0 1-0
491
12:30
MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE DEDZA DYNAMOS vs MAFCO
3-0 3-0
492
12:30
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE UTRECHT vs VITESSE
1-0 0-0
493
12:30
MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE KAMUZU BARRACKS vs BANGWE ALL STARS
1-0 1-0
494
12:30
NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE MEERSSEN vs TEC
2-3 2-1
495
12:30
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE DYNAMO KYIV vs KOLOS KOVALIVKA
5-0 0-0
496
12:30
ROMANIA: LIGA 1 PETROLUL PLOIESTI vs OTELUL
2-1 1-1
497
12:30
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA STURM GRAZ vs HARTBERG
1-1 0-1
498
12:30
AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE TURAN TOVUZ vs ZIRA
1-2 0-1
499
12:30
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE VOLENDAM vs AJAX
1-4 0-1
500
12:35
CHINESE: SUPER LEAGUE BEIJING GUO vs CHENGDU RON
501
12:45
IRAQ: STARS LEAGUE AL-NAFT vs NAFT MAYSAN
0-2 0-1
502
12:45
IRAQ: PREMIER LEAGUE AL TALABA vs BAGHDAD
3-2 1-1
503
12:50
CROATIA: PRVA NL ZRINSKI JURJEVAC vs DUGOPOLJE
4-1 2-1
504
13:00
DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AALBORG vs HOBRO
2-3 2-2
505
13:00
BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A EENDRACHT AALST vs GULLEGEM
1-3 1-1
506
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D AC CARPI vs CERTALDO
5-1 2-0
507
13:00
SOUTH AFRICA: MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP PRETORIA CALLIES vs VENDA
0-3 0-1
508
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F FANO vs REAL MONTEROTONDO
5-2 1-1
509
13:00
AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST ALTACH U21 vs MOTZ/SILZ
5-2 1-1
510
13:00
TURKEY: 1. LIG ALTAY vs ADANASPOR
0-2 0-2
511
13:00
MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE ST. ANDREWS vs LUQA
0-0 0-0 (1-0)
512
13:00
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA AUDA vs RIGA FC
1-2 0-0
513
13:00
TURKEY: 1. LIG BANDIRMASPOR vs KECIORENGUCU
2-1 1-1
514
13:00
SOUTH AFRICA: MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP BAROKA FC vs MARUMO GALLANTS
2-0 1-0
515
13:00
UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN vs LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
4-0 1-0
516
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN BERGISCH GLADBACH vs KONIGSDORF
3-0 1-0
517
13:00
TURKEY: 1. LIG BODRUMSPOR vs KOCAELISPOR
3-0 2-0
518
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN BOVINGHAUSEN vs FINNENTROP/BAMENOHL
3-2 2-0
519
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B BRESCIA vs LECCO
4-1 2-0
520
13:00
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION vs ASTON VILLA
1-0 0-0
521
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D GROUP H CASARANO vs BITONTO
2-1 1-0
522
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D GROUP B CASTELLANZESE vs BRUSAPORTO
3-3 0-3
523
13:00
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CHELSEA vs WEST HAM UNITED
5-0 3-0
524
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B CITTADELLA vs BARI
1-1 1-1
525
13:00
TURKEY: 1. LIG YENI CORUMSPOR vs SANLIURFASPOR
1-1 0-0
526
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B COSENZA vs SPEZIA
2-2 1-1
527
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP A DERTHONA vs LIGORNA
0-0 0-0
528
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN ECKERNFORDER SV vs LUBECK II
1-3 1-3
529
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG vs HILDEN
1-1 0-0
530
13:00
ITALY: SERIE A EMPOLI vs FROSINONE CALCIO
0-0 0-0
531
13:00
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C GBK KOKKOLA vs JS HERCULES
5-1 4-0
532
13:00
TURKEY: 1. LIG GENCLERBIRLIGI vs GIRESUNSPOR
1-0 0-0
533
13:00
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA GNISTAN vs HAKA
0-3 0-2
534
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN HEESLINGER SC vs VORSFELDE
3-1 1-1
535
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN HOMBERG vs GERMANIA RATINGEN
2-0 0-0
536
13:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA LIGA HRADEC KRALOVE vs SIGMA OLOMOUC
3-1 3-1
537
13:00
TURKEY: SUPER LIG ISTANBUL BFK vs KASIMPASA
4-1 2-0
538
13:00
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1 JERV vs BRANN 2
2-1 2-1
539
13:00
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA KORONA KIELCE vs PIAST GLIWICE
1-1 0-1
540
13:00
SWEDEN: DAMALLSVENSKAN LINKOPING W vs ROSENGARD W
1-6 1-5
541
13:00
ENGLAND: WOMEN'S SUPER LEAGUE LIVERPOOL W vs MANCHESTER UTD W
1-0 1-0
542
13:00
GERMANIA: REGIONALLIGA NORD BW LOHNE vs HOLSTEIN KIEL II
1-1 1-0
543
13:00
SOUTH AFRICA: MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP MAGESI vs MILFORD FC
3-1 1-0
544
13:00
TURKEY: 1. LIG MANISA FK vs BOLUSPOR
1-0 1-0
545
13:00
SWITZERLAND: 1. LIGA GROUP 2 LANGENTHAL vs BLACK STARS
1-4 0-2
546
13:00
SOUTH AFRICA: MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP MARITZBURG UTD vs HUNGRY LIONS
2-0 0-0
547
13:00
ITALY: SERIE A WOMEN AC MILAN W vs COMO W
1-0 1-0
548
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B MODENA vs COMO
0-0 0-0
549
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR SV MORLAUTERN vs MECHTERSHEIM
3-3 2-2
550
13:00
PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2 NACIONAL vs FC PORTO B
4-0 2-0
551
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D NOCERINA vs ISCHIA
1-0 0-0
552
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN VFL OLDENBURG vs GERMANIA EGESTORF
3-2 2-2
553
13:00
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN OSTERSUNDS FK vs OREBRO
1-1 1-0
554
13:00
FINLAND: YKKONEN OLS OULU vs JAZZ PORI
4-0 3-0
555
13:00
FINLAND: YKKONEN OLS vs FC JAZZ
4-0 3-0
556
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B PALERMO vs ASCOLI
2-2 2-1
557
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B PARMA vs CREMONESE
1-1 0-1
558
13:00
BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A SPARTA PETEGEM vs MANDEL UNITED
3-0 1-0
559
13:00
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C JBK vs TP-47
3-0 1-0
560
13:00
BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B CITY PIRATES vs LONDERZEEL
2-1 2-1
561
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B PISA vs SUDTIROL
2-2 1-0
562
13:00
SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA RADOMLJE vs ROGASKA
1-0 0-0
563
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN EINTRACHT RHEINE vs BRUNNINGHAUSEN
1-2 0-0
564
13:00
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION CA RIVER PLATE vs CERRO LARGO
2-3 2-2
565
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F ROMA CITY vs VASTOGIRARDI
4-2 3-0
566
13:00
TURKEY: 1. LIG SAKARYASPOR vs TUZLASPOR
0-2 0-0
567
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B SAMPDORIA vs REGGIANA
1-0 1-0
568
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D - GIRONE I SANCATALDESE vs ACIREALE
0-1 0-0
569
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN SIEGBURGER SV 04 vs GERMANIA TEVEREN
2-3 1-2
570
13:00
SOUTH AFRICA: MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP CASRIC STARS vs PLATINUM CITY
4-2 1-0
571
13:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA LIGA TEPLICE vs SLOVAN LIBEREC
2-0 0-0
572
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B TERNANA vs CATANZARO
1-0 0-0
573
13:00
SWEDEN: 2. DIVISION SOEDRA GOETALAND IFK TRELLEBORG vs IFK BERGA
4-1 2-0
574
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN KOMET ARSTEN vs LEHER TS
1-3 0-1
575
13:00
TURKEY: 1. LIG UMRANIYESPOR vs ERZURUM BB
2-0 0-0
576
13:00
ITALY: SERIE D GROUP B VARESINA vs PIACENZA
2-2 0-1
577
13:00
SOUTH AFRICA: FA CUP STELLENBOSCH vs MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1-2 0-1
578
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN TVD VELBERT vs MEERBUSCH
2-2 0-1
579
13:00
ITALY: SERIE B VENEZIA vs FERALPISALO
2-1 0-0
580
13:00
LATVIA: 1. LIGA JFK VENTSPILS vs FK SMILTENE
2-0 1-0
581
13:00
ITALY: SERIE A HELLAS VERONA vs FIORENTINA
2-1 1-1
582
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN VICTORIA CLARHOLZ vs WATTENSCHEID 09
2-2 2-0
583
13:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA LIGA VIKTORIA PLZEN vs MLADA BOLESLAV
3-0 2-0
584
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN VIKTORIA GRIESHEIM vs WEIDENHAUSEN
1-5 0-2
585
13:00
GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN UNION 60 BREMEN vs VATAN SPORT
5-2 3-0
586
13:00
POLAND: DIVISION 1 WISLA PLOCK vs MOTOR LUBLIN
1-0 0-0
587
13:00
SOUTH AFRICA: MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP JDR STARS vs ORBIT COLLEGE
1-0 1-0
588
13:15
ENGLAND: WSL WOMEN MANCHESTER CITY W vs ARSENAL W
1-2 1-0
589
13:15
GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN FRECHEN vs EINTRACHT HOHKEPPEL
0-3 0-1
590
13:30
GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN BUDERICH vs SCHONNEBECK
2-3 1-1
591
13:30
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1 EIK-TONSBERG vs SOTRA
1-0 1-0
592
13:30
GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN ENNEPETAL vs SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
1-3 1-1
593
13:30
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA UNION BERLIN vs VFL BOCHUM
3-4 0-3
594
13:30
UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE BUNYODKOR vs TERMEZ SURKHON
0-2 0-2
595
13:30
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE DYNAMO MOSCOW vs SOCHI
3-2 0-0
596
13:30
GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN SCHERMBECK vs SPROCKHOVEL
3-0 0-0
597
13:30
GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN VFL VICHTTAL vs HURTH
5-2 2-1
598
13:50
OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE OMAN CLUB vs DHOFAR
3-1 0-1
599
14:00
ARGENTINA: FEDERAL A ZONA C 9 DE JULIO RAFAELA vs EL LINQUENO
2-1 1-0
600
14:00
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 VASTRA GOTALAND BERGDALENS IK vs QVIDING FIF
3-5 1-4
601
14:00
TURKISH: 1 LIG BODRUM BODR vs KOCAELISPOR
602
14:00
ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE BROMLEY vs SOLIHULL MOORS
2-2 1-0 (4-3)
603
14:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA FEDERACION-GROUP 1 UE CORNELLA vs PONFERRADINA
0-1 0-0
604
14:00
LUXEMBOURG: BGL LIGUE FC DIFFERDANGE 03 vs VICTORIA ROSPORT
2-2 0-1
605
14:00
FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE IF FUGLAFJORDUR vs SKALA ITROTTARFELAG
1-2 0-2
606
14:00
TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 GAFSA vs AS MARSA
1-0 1-0
607
14:00
NORWAY: 2. DIVISJON AVD. 2 GJOVIK-LYN vs VALERENGA 2
3-1 0-0
608
14:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN HUELVA W vs LEVANTE LAS PLANAS W
1-2 0-0
609
14:00
SWEDEN: ELITETTAN KALMAR W vs JITEX W
3-3 1-0
610
14:00
HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA KECSKEMETI TE vs PAKS
0-0 0-0
611
14:00
ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A KIMBERLEY vs SOL DE MAYO
1-1 0-0
612
14:00
DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION HB KOGE vs HILLEROD
1-1 1-1
613
14:00
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTHEAST LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG vs CHEMIE LEIPZIG
0-2 0-2
614
14:00
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN vs STANDARD LIEGE
3-1 0-1
615
14:00
BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE LOMMEL SK vs DEINZE
1-1 0-0
616
14:00
LUXEMBOURG: BGL LIGUE US MONDORF-LES-BAINS vs PROGRES NIEDERCORN
2-4 0-2
617
14:00
NORWAY: 3. DIVISJON AVD. 4 ROSENBORG 2 vs VERDAL
0-0 0-0
618
14:00
KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE SHAKHTER KARAGANDY vs KAISAR KYZYLORDA
0-0 0-0
619
14:00
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA SILKEBORG vs FC COPENHAGEN
0-3 0-2
620
14:00
DANIMARCA: SUPERLIGAEN SILKEBORG vs FC KOBENHAVN
0-3 0-2
621
14:00
LATVIA: 1. LIGA TUKUMS 2000 2 vs MARUPE
0-1 0-0
622
14:00
TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 STADE TUNISIEN vs ESPERANCE TUNIS
2-0 0-0
623
14:00
LUXEMBOURG: BGL LIGUE UNA STRASSEN vs RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
1-1 0-0
624
14:00
ENGLAND: WOMEN'S SUPER LEAGUE WEST HAM W vs LEICESTER W
1-1 1-1
625
14:00
POLISH: I LIGA WISLA PLOCK vs LKP MOTOR L
626
14:00
POLAND: DIVISION 2 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II vs POGON SIEDLCE
0-2 0-2
627
14:05
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LEAGUE HATTA vs AJMAN
0-0 0-0
628
14:05
OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE AL NAHDA vs AL-RUSTAQ
1-1 0-0
629
14:15
SPAIN: LALIGA2 FC ANDORRA vs ALBACETE
0-1 0-0
630
14:15
SPAIN: LALIGA CELTA vs VILLARREAL
3-2 2-1
631
14:15
SPAIN: LALIGA2 ESPANYOL vs SPORTING DE GIJON
0-0 0-0
632
14:30
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK vs IFK NORRKOPING
6-2 3-0
633
14:30
PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL FARENSE vs ESTORIL
3-2 2-1
634
14:30
MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA MON INTERNACIONAL vs LOVCEN
1-1 0-0
635
14:30
GERMANY: 3. LIGA HALLESCHER FC vs UNTERHACHING
0-1 0-0
636
14:30
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN HAMMARBY vs IFK VARNAMO
1-2 0-0
637
14:30
MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA INTERNACIONAL PODGORICA vs LOVCEN CETINJE
1-1 0-0
638
14:30
MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA OTRANT vs KOM PODGORICA
3-0 3-0
639
14:30
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D VELKA BITES vs VELKE MEZIRICI
4-1 2-1
640
14:30
PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2 VILAVERDENSE vs TORREENSE
0-1 0-1
641
14:30
SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE YVERDON SPORT vs LAUSANNE-SPORT
3-1 3-0
642
14:30
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU vs BRECLAV
0-1 0-0
643
14:30
SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE ZURICH vs YOUNG BOYS
0-2 0-1
644
14:45
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ ALKMAAR vs TWENTE
2-1 0-1
645
15:00
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL PRIMORJE vs FUZINAR
1-0 0-0
646
15:00
AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE ARAZ vs SABAH BAKU
0-1 0-1
647
15:00
AZERBAIGIAN: PREMYER LIQASI ARAZ vs SABAH FK
0-1 0-1
648
15:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 1 AROSA SC vs ATLETICO ARTEIXO
2-1 1-0
649
15:00
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE ASANTE KOTOKO vs LEGON CITIES
2-0 1-0
650
15:00
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA SIOFOK vs CSAKVARI
1-2 1-0
651
15:00
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL BELTINCI vs ILIRIJA
1-2 0-1
652
15:00
MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA BERANE vs BOKELJ
1-2 0-1
653
15:00
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN BODO-GLIMT vs STROMSGODSET
1-0 0-0
654
15:00
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE BOFOAKWA TANO vs DREAMS
1-1 1-0
655
15:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B SOKOL BROZANY vs JABLONEC B
1-0 1-0
656
15:00
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA BUDAFOKI MTE vs SZEGED
1-0 1-0
657
15:00
CROATIA: PRVA NL CROATIA ZMIJAVCI vs BIJELO BRDO
3-0 3-0
658
15:00
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA GYORI ETO FC vs PECSI MFC
3-1 1-1
659
15:00
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA TISZAKECSKE vs AJKA
2-1 1-0
660
15:00
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE GREAT OLYMPICS vs MEDEAMA
0-1 0-0
661
15:00
CROATIA: HNL HAJDUK SPLIT vs VARAZDIN
0-1 0-0
662
15:00
HUNGARY: NB III - NORTHWEST III. KERULETI TVE vs BUDAORSI SC
7-1 4-1
663
15:00
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA KOZARMISLENY SE vs BVSC ZUGLO
0-2 0-1
664
15:00
RUSSIA: FNL KUBAN vs LENINGRADETS
0-2 0-2
665
15:00
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN KRISTIANSUND BK vs HAMKAM
1-1 1-1
666
15:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 16 UD LOGRONES B vs VAREA
3-0 1-0
667
15:00
SPANISH: WOMEN'S MATCHES SPORTING DE vs LEVANTE LAS
668
15:00
MEXICO: U23 LEAGUE NECAXA U23 vs JUAREZ U23
1-0 0-0
669
15:00
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA NYIREGYHAZA vs GYIRMOT
3-1 0-1
670
15:00
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN ODD GRENLAND vs FREDRIKSTAD
0-2 0-0
671
15:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 1 UD OURENSE vs PAIOSACO
3-0 2-0
672
15:00
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST PODKONICE vs SERED
1-3 0-3
673
15:00
AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA RAPID WIEN vs RED BULL SALZBURG
2-0 0-0
674
15:00
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN SANDEFJORD vs MOLDE
3-1 0-1
675
15:00
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN SARPSBORG 08 vs LILLESTROM
1-0 0-0
676
15:00
UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3-0 2-0
677
15:00
POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP IV SIARKA TARNOBRZEG vs ORLETA RADZYN PODLASKI
3-0 2-0
678
15:00
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA SOROKSAR vs MTE 1904
3-4 1-2
679
15:00
NORWAY: 2. DIVISJON AVD. 2 STRINDHEIM vs JUNKEREN
4-0 2-0
680
15:00
SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - EAST MSK TESLA STROPKOV vs SNINA
2-1 0-1
681
15:00
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA HALADAS vs KAZINCBARCIKAI
1-3 0-2
682
15:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A TABORSKO AKADEMIE vs CESKE BUDEJOVICE B
3-0 1-0
683
15:00
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PRVA LIGA - FBIH TOSK TESANJ vs CELIK ZENICA
2-0 0-0
684
15:00
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN HAUGESUND vs KFUM-KAMERATENE
0-1 0-1
685
15:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B ZAPY vs KOLIN
3-0 2-0
686
15:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION C CASLAV vs VELKE HAMRY
3-2 3-0
687
15:10
SCOTLAND: WPL GLASGOW CITY W vs HIBERNIAN W
2-2 1-0
688
15:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA APERTURA DEPORTIVO ARMENIO vs FLANDRIA
2-0 0-0
689
15:30
IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1 ASI D'ABENGOUROU vs RACING D'ABIDJAN
1-2 0-0
690
15:30
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
1-5 1-2
691
15:30
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE GOL GOHAR vs SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
0-0 0-0
692
15:30
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA LEGIA WARSAW vs RKS RADOMIAK RADOM
0-3 0-0
693
15:30
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE LIVERPOOL vs TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
4-2 2-0
694
15:30
SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs MURA
0-0 0-0
695
15:30
ITALY: SUPERCOPPA SERIE C MANTOVA vs CESENA
1-2 0-0
696
15:30
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA MARIEHAMN vs INTER TURKU
3-1 0-1
697
15:30
FINLAND: YKKOSLIIGA MP vs PK-35
0-0 0-0
698
15:30
SLOVAKIA: NIKE LIGA PODBREZOVA vs DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-3 0-0
699
15:30
IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE GOL GOHAR FC vs SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
0-0 0-0
700
15:30
FINLAND: KAKKONEN TPV vs VJS
2-2 1-0
701
16:00
ICELAND: BESTA DEILD KARLA KA AKUREYRI vs KR REYKJAVIK
1-1 0-1
702
16:00
ICELAND: URVALSDEILD KNATTSPYRNUFELAG AKUREYRAR vs KNATTSPYRNUFELAG REYKJAVIKUR
1-1 0-1
703
16:00
ASIA: AFC CUP AL AHED vs CENTRAL COAST MARINERS
0-1 0-0
704
16:00
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA ASSYRISKA FF vs STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
3-1 1-1
705
16:00
MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2 CHABAB BENGUERIR vs DIFAA EL JADIDI
0-0 0-0
706
16:00
SPAIN: LIGA F WOMEN REAL BETIS W vs SEVILLA W
1-1 0-0
707
16:00
PERU: LIGA 1 SPORTING CRISTAL vs ALIANZA ATLETICO
2-1 2-1
708
16:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 8 PALENCIA CF vs PALENCIA CA
0-2 0-1
709
16:00
TURKEY: SUPER LIG GALATASARAY vs SIVASSPOR
6-1 2-0
710
16:00
TURKEY: SUPER LIG GAZISEHIR GAZIANTEP vs HATAYSPOR
1-1 1-1
711
16:00
FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE HB TORSHAVN vs B36 TORSHAVN
2-1 1-0
712
16:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA FEDERACION-GROUP 2 CF INTERCITY vs RECREATIVO HUELVA
1-3 0-2
713
16:00
PERU: LIGA 2 AYACUCHO vs AD CANTOLAO
1-1 0-0
714
16:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 14 JARAIZ vs DON BENITO
0-2 0-0
715
16:00
MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2 KAWKAB MARRAKECH vs STADE MAROCAIN
3-0 1-0
716
16:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 6 LEVANTE II vs GANDIA
0-0 0-0
717
16:00
PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL - PROMOTION GROUP LIMIANOS vs PEVIDEM
2-1 1-0
718
16:00
QATAR: DIVISION 2 AL MARKHIYA vs AL SHAHANIYA
1-3 0-1
719
16:00
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA MIDTJYLLAND vs BRONDBY
3-2 2-2
720
16:00
ITALY: SERIE A MILAN vs GENOA
3-3 1-1
721
16:00
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE NATIONAL BANK vs ENPPI
1-5 1-1
722
16:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4 PORTUGALETE vs SD DEUSTO
0-1 0-1
723
16:00
POLAND: DIVISION 1 ZNICZ PRUSZKOW vs CHROBRY GLOGOW
1-1 0-1
724
16:00
MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2 RAJA BENI MELLAL vs CODM MEKNES
1-0 1-0
725
16:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA FEDERACION-GROUP 1 SABADELL vs GIMNASTIC
0-0 0-0
726
16:00
MOROCCO: BOTOLA 2 AS SALE vs USM OUJDA
1-2 0-1
727
16:00
BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE SALITAS vs ROYAL
2-2 0-2
728
16:00
PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL - PROMOTION GROUP SANTAREM vs MONCARAPACHENSE
2-1 1-1
729
16:00
PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL - PROMOTION GROUP SAO JOAO VER vs AMARANTE
0-1 0-0
730
16:00
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA LIGA 1. SLOVACKO vs AC SPARTA PRAGUE
2-4 1-2
731
16:00
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE SMOUHA vs ZAMALEK
1-0 0-0
732
16:00
PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL - PROMOTION GROUP VITORIA SETUBAL vs SC LUSITANIA
3-1 2-1
733
16:00
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE PARI NIZHNY NOVGOROD vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0-0 0-0
734
16:00
SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1 ZAMORA vs ARANDINA
4-1 2-1
735
16:30
TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 CLUB AFRICAIN vs CS SFAXIEN
1-3 0-1
736
16:30
CHILE: PRIMERA B ANTOFAGASTA vs DEPORTES LIMACHE
1-2 1-1
737
16:30
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION UNION LA CALERA vs NUBLENSE
2-1 0-0
738
16:30
SPAIN: LALIGA2 ELDENSE vs LEGANES
1-2 1-0
739
16:30
ANDORRA: PRIMERA DIVISIO INTER ESCALDES vs CARROI
6-0 3-0
740
16:30
HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA FERENCVAROS vs DEBRECENI VSC
5-1 0-0
741
16:30
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE ROYALE UNION SAINT-GILLOISE vs ANDERLECHT
0-0 0-0
742
16:30
MALI: PREMIERE DIVISION BAKARIDJAN vs DJOLIBA
1-2 0-0
743
16:30
SPAIN: LALIGA VALENCIA vs DEPORTIVO ALAVES
0-1 0-0
744
16:30
GERMANY: FRAUEN-BUNDESLIGA WOMEN WERDER BREMEN W vs DUISBURG W
4-2 3-0
745
16:30
SPAIN: LALIGA2 REAL ZARAGOZA vs BURGOS
1-3 1-1
746
16:45
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LEAGUE AL JAZIRA vs BANI YAS
1-0 1-0
747
17:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA FEDERACION-GROUP 1 ARENTEIRO vs LUGO
1-3 1-0
748
17:00
PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL AROUCA vs ESTRELA DA AMADORA
0-0 0-0
749
17:00
PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2 BENFICA B vs PACOS FERREIRA
2-2 2-0
750
17:00
PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL BRAGA vs CASA PIA
4-3 1-1
751
17:00
COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION CS CARTAGINES vs SANTOS DE GUAPILES
1-1 1-0
752
17:00
USA: NWSL WOMEN HOUSTON DASH W vs KANSAS CITY CURRENT W
1-1 0-1
753
17:00
USA: NWSL WOMEN HOUSTON DASH (W) vs KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
1-1 0-1
754
17:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 14 MONTEHERMOSO vs DIOCESANO
0-0 0-0
755
17:00
SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 18 CALVO SOTELO vs SOCUELLAMOS
1-1 1-1
756
17:00
ICELAND: BESTA DEILD KARLA STJARNAN vs IA AKRANES
4-1 1-1
757
17:15
COSTA RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO ADR JICARAL vs CS URUGUAY
2-1 0-0
758
17:15
BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE KORTRIJK vs K.A.S. EUPEN
1-0 1-0
759
17:15
IRAQ: STARS LEAGUE AL QUWA AL JAWIYA vs AL KARKH
1-0 0-0
760
17:15
NORWAY: ELITESERIEN VIKING vs TROMSO
2-1 0-0
761
17:30
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. HEIDENHEIM vs 1. FSV MAINZ 05
1-1 0-1
762
17:30
GERMANY: 3. LIGA INGOLSTADT vs WALDHOF MANNHEIM
1-1 0-0
763
17:30
CROATIA: HNL RIJEKA vs DINAMO ZAGREB
1-2 0-0
764
17:45
ENGLAND: WSL WOMEN CHELSEA W vs BRISTOL CITY W
8-0 2-0
765
18:00
IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1 ASEC MIMOSAS vs LYS SASSANDRA
2-0 1-0
766
18:00
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO AUCAS vs LIBERTAD
2-0 0-0
767
18:00
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION FENIX vs DEFENSOR SPORTING
0-2 0-1
768
18:00
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FEYENOORD vs PEC ZWOLLE
5-0 2-0
769
18:00
BRAZIL: BRASILEIRO WOMEN SAO PAULO W vs ATLETICO MINEIRO W
6-0 3-0
770
18:00
SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 2 LINARES DEPORTIVO vs ATLETICO MADRID B
0-0 0-0
771
18:00
CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE ATLETICO OTTAWA vs VALOUR
2-0 2-0
772
18:30
BRAZIL: GOIANO 2 ASEEV vs TRINDADE
1-2 1-0
773
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA SPORTIVO BARRACAS vs CENTRAL BALLESTER
1-2 1-1
774
18:30
ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR - APERTURA BELGRANO ZARATE vs JUVENTUD DE BERNAL
2-1 1-1
775
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL CHACARITA JUNIORS vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
1-2 1-1
776
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA APERTURA VILLA DALMINE vs ARGENTINO DE MERLO
0-0 0-0
777
18:30
ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA vs VELEZ SARSFIELD
1-1 1-0 (4-3)
778
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA APERTURA DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE vs EXCURSIONISTAS
2-3 0-2
779
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C APERTURA GENERAL LAMADRID vs PUERTO NUEVO
1-1 1-0
780
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA APERTURA LINIERS vs SPORTIVO ITALIANO
2-0 1-0
781
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA CLUB LUJAN vs CLAYPOLE
0-0 0-0
782
18:30
BRAZIL: MINEIRO 2 URT vs BOA
1-1 1-0
783
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA APERTURA DEPORTIVO MERLO vs SACACHISPAS
1-0 1-0
784
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA DEPORTIVO MUNIZ vs CENTRAL CORDOBA
2-3 1-1
785
18:30
ARGENTINA: FEDERAL A ZONA A OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA vs GERMINAL
0-1 0-0
786
18:30
SPAIN: LIGA F WOMEN MADRID CFF W vs REAL MADRID W
0-1 0-1
787
18:30
ARGENTINA: SUPERLIGA ESTUDIANTES vs VELEZ SARSFIELD
1-1 1-0
788
18:30
ARGENTINA: FEDERAL A ZONA A SANSINENA vs CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
1-1 1-0
789
18:30
ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR CLUJ vs RAPID BUCURESTI
3-2 2-1
790
18:30
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C APERTURA JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA vs CENTRO ESPANOL
1-0 0-0
791
18:45
ITALY: SERIE A AS ROMA vs JUVENTUS
1-1 1-1
792
18:45
ITALY: SERIE A ROMA vs JUVENTUS
1-1 1-1
793
19:00
BRAZIL: BRASILEIRO SERIE A2 WOMEN JC FUTEBOL CLUBE AM vs FORTALEZA
2-1 0-0
794
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D GROUP A5 ANAPOLIS vs MIXTO
1-1 1-0
795
19:00
BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO vs UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
1-1 1-0
796
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE A ATHLETICO-PR vs VASCO
1-0 1-0
797
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE A CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs CR VASCO DA GAMA
1-0 1-0
798
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE B BRUSQUE vs GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE
0-2 0-1
799
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D GROUP A8 CASCAVEL vs CIANORTE
1-2 1-1
800
19:00
URUGUAYAN: PRIMERA DIVISION CENTRO ATLE vs DEFENSOR SP
801
19:00
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs DEPORTES IQUIQUE
2-2 0-1
802
19:00
ARGENTINA: FEDERAL A ZONA A CIPOLLETTI vs VILLA MITRE
0-1 0-1
803
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D GROUP A4 ITABAIANA vs CSE
3-1 1-1
804
19:00
BRAZIL: PARANAENSE 2 FOZ DO IGUACU vs GREMIO MARINGA
7-0 4-0
805
19:00
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL GIMNASIA Y TIRO vs NUEVA CHICAGO
2-0 0-0
806
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE A GREMIO vs CRICIUMA
POST
807
19:00
ARGENTINA: FEDERAL A ZONA B GUTIERREZ SC vs SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
1-0 0-0
808
19:00
ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A HURACAN LAS HERAS vs CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
2-1 1-1
809
19:00
BRAZIL: BRASILEIRO A2 WOMEN JC W vs FORTALEZA W
2-1 0-0
810
19:00
USA: MLS NEXT PRO PHILADELPHIA UNION II vs HUNTSVILLE
2-0 0-0
811
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D POTIGUAR DE MOSSORO vs MARACANA
1-2 1-0
812
19:00
SPAIN: LALIGA RAYO VALLECANO vs UD ALMERIA
0-1 0-1
813
19:00
CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISION DEPORTES RENGO vs MELIPILLA
2-1 0-0
814
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D GROUP A4 RETRO vs JUAZEIRENSE
1-0 0-0
815
19:00
SPAIN: LALIGA SEVILLA vs GRANADA
3-0 1-0
816
19:00
SPAIN: LALIGA2 TENERIFE vs RACING DE FERROL
2-0 0-0
817
19:00
USA: MLS NEXT PRO TORONTO FC II vs COLUMBUS CREW 2
1-1 1-0 (1-3)
818
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D GROUP A3 TREZE vs SOUSA
2-0 0-0
819
19:00
BRAZIL: SERIE A EC VITORIA SALVADOR vs SAO PAULO
1-3 0-1
820
19:15
ICELAND: BESTA DEILD KARLA HK KOPAVOGUR vs VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
3-1 1-0
821
19:15
ICELAND: URVALSDEILD HK vs VIKINGUR RE
3-1 1-0
822
19:15
ICELAND: BESTA DEILD KARLA KNATTSPYRNUFELAGIO FRAM vs FYLKIR
2-1 2-1
823
19:30
VENEZUELA: LIGA FUTVE 2 ACADEMIA ANZOATEGUI vs DYNAMO PUERTO FC
1-2 0-1
824
19:30
BRAZIL: SERIE C BOTAFOGO PB vs REMO
1-0 1-0
825
19:30
PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL FAMALICAO vs BENFICA
2-0 0-0
826
19:30
BRAZIL: SERIE C FIGUEIRENSE vs APARECIDENSE
2-0 0-0
827
19:30
VENEZUELA: LIGA FUTVE 2 REAL FRONTERA vs URENA SC
1-1 1-1
828
19:30
ARGENTINIAN: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA DEPORTIVO M vs SACACHISPAS
829
19:30
BRAZIL: SERIE D MANAUS vs HUMAITA
1-0 1-0
830
19:30
BRAZIL: SERIE D PORTO VELHO vs TREM
2-1 1-1
831
19:30
ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL VELEZ SARSFIELD vs ESTUDIANTES
832
19:50
MAURITANIA: LIGUE 1 KSAR vs GARDE NATIONALE
1-1 0-1
833
20:00
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF ATLETICO PANTOJA vs CIBAO
1-2 1-2
834
20:00
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B BOGOTA FC vs BARRANQUILLA
1-0 1-0
835
20:00
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B REAL CARTAGENA vs ORSOMARSO
1-2 1-0
836
20:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D GROUP A5 CRAC vs BRASILIENSE
1-0 0-0
837
20:00
CILE: CUP CONSTITUCION UNIDO vs DEPORTES QUILLON
838
20:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D COSTA RICA EC vs INTER DE LIMEIRA
0-3 0-2
839
20:00
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs GIMNASIA JUJUY
2-0 1-0
840
20:00
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B UNION MAGDALENA vs TIGRES
0-0 0-0
841
20:00
PERU: LIGA 1 FBC MELGAR vs SPORT BOYS
2-1 1-0
842
20:00
PERU: LIGA 2 DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL vs MOQUEGUA
2-0 1-0
843
20:00
USA: MLS NEW YORK CITY vs COLORADO RAPIDS
0-2 0-1
844
20:00
ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS vs GIMNASIA E.R.
6-1 3-1
845
20:00
SPAGNA: LALIGA RAYO VALLEC vs ALMERIA
0-1 0-1
846
20:00
ARGENTINIAN: TORNEO A CLUB CIPOLL vs VILLA MITRE
847
20:00
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B REAL SOACHA vs LEONES
4-2 3-1
848
20:30
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE vs DEPORTIVO CUENCA
1-0 0-0
849
20:30
URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION DEPORTIVO MALDONADO vs CA CERRO
3-0 2-0
850
20:30
GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL CSD MUNICIPAL vs COMUNICACIONES
3-0 1-0
851
21:00
BRAZIL: SERIE D AMERICA RN vs ATLETICO-CE
3-0 2-0
852
21:00
PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION GENERAL CABALLERO JLM vs OLIMPIA ASUNCION
1-3 1-0
853
21:00
COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION PUNTARENAS FC vs DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
0-2 0-0
854
21:00
SOUTH AMERICA SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN U20: SOUTHN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN U20 PARAGUAY U20 W vs COLOMBIA U20 W
1-1 0-0
855
21:00
VENEZUELA: LIGA FUTVE PORTUGUESA FC vs ANGOSTURA FC
2-2 1-1
856
21:30
BRAZIL: SERIE A BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS vs BAHIA
1-2 0-1
857
21:30
CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISION TRASANDINO vs D. CONCEPCION
0-1 0-0
858
21:30
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION COBRELOA vs EVERTON DE VINA
1-2 0-2
859
21:30
BRAZIL: SERIE A CUIABA vs SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS
0-2 0-1
860
21:30
ECUADORIAN: SERIE A INDEPENDIEN vs DEPORTIVO C
861
21:30
CHILE: PRIMERA B RANGERS DE TALCA vs CURICO UNIDO
2-3 0-1